Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Simferopol, Crimea

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Simferopol, Crimea. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Simferopol, Crimea with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0551,899
BustAfghanistan 2,9961,862
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9351,824
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1431,953
FarahAfghanistan 2,7781,726
GardizAfghanistan 3,2362,011
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1781,975
HeratAfghanistan 2,6591,653
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1491,957
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2852,041
KabulAfghanistan 3,1801,976
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1111,933
KhostAfghanistan 3,3082,056
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0401,889
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7541,711
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,9031,804
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1211,939
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6801,666
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7881,733
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0391,888
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8491,770
ShkoderAlbania 1,212753
TiranaAlbania 1,223760
VloreAlbania 1,286799
AdrarAlgeria 3,5602,212
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,7351,700
AlgiersAlgeria 2,7311,697
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3691,472
BatnaAlgeria 2,5461,582
BecharAlgeria 3,4682,155
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5891,609
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5522,207
BiskraAlgeria 2,6481,645
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0461,893
ChlefAlgeria 2,9081,807
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4931,549
DjanetAlgeria 3,1801,976
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8451,768
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1411,952
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6501,647
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9471,831
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8211,753
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8491,771
In SalahAlgeria 3,4112,120
MilianaAlgeria 2,8331,760
OranAlgeria 3,0911,921
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7062,303
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4371,515
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5662,216
TebessaAlgeria 2,4281,509
TimimounAlgeria 3,4272,130
TindoufAlgeria 4,1792,597
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7311,697
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9079,885
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6344,122
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6201,628
HuamboAngola 6,6564,136
LuandaAngola 6,3123,922
LuenaAngola 6,4404,002
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0204,363
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4798,997
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3738,932
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3918,942
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6908,507
ByrdAntarctica 15,9489,910
DavisAntarctica 13,1058,144
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4328,968
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7969,816
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8047,957
AzulArgentina 13,0548,112
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3508,296
BarilocheArgentina 14,1398,786
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8107,960
CeresArgentina 12,7397,916
ChamicalArgentina 13,0998,140
ChepesArgentina 13,1888,195
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,1398,786
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5477,797
CórdobaArgentina 13,0088,083
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,0118,085
CorrientesArgentina 12,3277,660
EsquelArgentina 14,2378,847
EzeizaArgentina 12,8307,973
FormosaArgentina 12,1967,579
General PicoArgentina 13,2678,244
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7107,898
JuninArgentina 12,9848,068
La PlataArgentina 12,7957,951
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4637,745
La RiojaArgentina 13,0728,123
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1358,162
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6819,123
Las LomitasArgentina 12,2657,622
Malarg EArgentina 13,6848,504
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9718,681
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9758,063
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9488,046
MendozaArgentina 13,4618,365
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,4538,360
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4477,734
NeuquenArgentina 13,7918,570
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0428,104
OranArgentina 12,4407,730
ParanaArgentina 12,7627,931
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3687,686
PehuajoArgentina 13,1438,167
PergaminoArgentina 12,9148,025
PigeArgentina 13,2928,260
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,0078,083
PosadasArgentina 12,1127,527
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4117,712
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,5368,412
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7797,941
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7997,954
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5217,781
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,1318,160
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5469,039
RivadaviaArgentina 12,4047,708
RosarioArgentina 12,8637,993
SaltaArgentina 12,6527,862
San AntonioArgentina 13,6858,504
San LuisArgentina 13,2998,264
San RafaelArgentina 13,5388,412
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3618,303
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,7687,934
SarmientoArgentina 14,2398,849
TrelewArgentina 13,8418,601
TucumanArgentina 12,7717,936
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6259,088
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,1208,153
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,8707,998
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2578,238
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 986613
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,5984,721
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7008,513
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2197,593
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5877,822
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4757,752
AmberleyAustralia 14,3298,904
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9558,672
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3468,915
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2536,993
CairnsAustralia 13,0158,088
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5359,032
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1536,931
CedunaAustralia 13,1548,174
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7388,537
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8808,004
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0398,724
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5947,826
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5359,032
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8077,959
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9937,453
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5067,150
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9125,538
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2998,885
East SaleAustralia 14,5379,034
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4107,712
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4117,712
EssendonAustralia 14,3478,916
ForrestAustralia 12,6497,860
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7189,146
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5307,165
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,2477,611
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6947,267
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8149,206
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8049,200
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1868,194
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1597,556
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7279,152
LavertonAustralia 14,3448,913
LearmonthAustralia 10,9766,821
LongreachAustralia 13,3758,312
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3758,311
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0839,373
Low HeadAustralia 14,6709,116
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6008,451
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0039,944
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3097,028
MeekatharraAustralia 11,6377,232
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3388,910
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3578,922
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,9258,653
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0408,724
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8007,954
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,6239,708
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7047,895
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6169,083
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7068,517
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0056,839
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9658,057
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8577,368
Port HedlandAustralia 11,1666,939
RichmondAustralia 14,5559,045
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8618,613
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6079,077
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6049,075
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3087,648
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,3067,647
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2597,618
TibooburraAustralia 13,6098,457
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2718,247
WaggaAustralia 14,3918,943
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9185,541
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5899,066
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3048,267
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7637,309
WoomeraAustralia 13,3238,279
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5187,158
GrazAustria 1,467912
InnsbruckAustria 1,7771,105
KlagenfurtAustria 1,551964
LinzAustria 1,573978
SalzburgAustria 1,6561,029
ViennaAustria 1,414879
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6681,037
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,160721
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,406874
GancaAzerbaijan 1,093679
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,198745
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,095681
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,8921,797
LerwickUk 2,8931,798
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,191740
QubaAzerbaijan 1,224761
SakiAzerbaijan 1,127700
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,346836
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,266787
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,250777
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,160721
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,333828
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,155718
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,068664
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1343,191
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9483,075
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2743,277
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,6215,979
MuharraqBahrain 2,5251,569
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7573,577
DhakaBangladesh 5,5623,456
CharnocksBarbados 9,2715,761
BrestBelarus 1,128701
GomelBelarus 889553
GrodnoBelarus 1,231765
MinskBelarus 1,130702
MogilevBelarus 1,071666
VitebskBelarus 1,207750
BrusselsBelgium 2,3111,436
D’UccleBelgium 2,3111,436
OstendeBelgium 2,4151,501
Belize CityBelize 10,9786,822
BeninBenin 5,2553,266
BohiconBenin 5,1953,228
CotonouBenin 5,2553,266
KandiBenin 4,7712,965
NatitingouBenin 4,9393,069
ParakouBenin 4,9573,080
SaveBenin 5,0903,163
BermudaBermuda 8,1705,077
La PazBolivia 12,2547,615
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9557,429
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,251778
FrancistownBotswana 7,3594,573
MaunBotswana 7,2734,519
TshaneBotswana 7,7404,810
AimoresBrazil 10,4116,470
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,6435,992
AltamiraBrazil 9,9686,195
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,7096,655
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9286,791
ApodiBrazil 9,0475,622
AracajuBrazil 9,4215,854
AracuaiBrazil 10,2736,384
AragarcasBrazil 10,9626,812
AraxaBrazil 10,8486,741
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2185,728
BageBrazil 12,2657,622
BambuiBrazil 10,8116,718
BarbacenaBrazil 10,7486,679
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2965,776
BarcelosBrazil 10,6416,613
BarraBrazil 9,8926,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6075,970
BarreirasBrazil 10,1166,286
BelémBrazil 9,5375,927
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,6566,621
BelterraBrazil 10,1416,302
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8056,093
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8047,335
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0856,267
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6256,603
BrevesBrazil 9,7146,037
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,5246,540
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7626,687
CabroboBrazil 9,3955,838
CaceresBrazil 11,3957,081
CaetiteBrazil 10,0886,269
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0315,612
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4947,142
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5977,207
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,9976,834
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3525,812
CanavieirasBrazil 9,9486,182
CaparaoBrazil 10,5526,557
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9766,820
CaratingaBrazil 10,5156,534
CaravelasBrazil 10,1386,300
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1956,335
CarolinaBrazil 9,9236,166
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4787,133
CataguasesBrazil 10,6826,638
CatalaoBrazil 10,8156,721
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1216,911
CaxiasBrazil 9,4095,847
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8977,393
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8685,510
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,7366,671
ChapecoBrazil 11,8467,362
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0076,840
CipoBrazil 9,5435,930
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1366,299
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5476,554
CordeiroBrazil 10,7096,655
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2036,340
CorumbaBrazil 11,6117,215
CoximBrazil 11,3577,057
CrateusBrazil 9,2265,733
CuiabaBrazil 11,2356,982
CuritibaBrazil 11,4737,129
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4976,523
DiamantinoBrazil 11,1736,943
DouradosBrazil 11,6447,236
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,8656,752
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0937,515
EspinosaBrazil 10,1766,324
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4965,279
FloraniaBrazil 9,0115,599
FlorestaBrazil 9,3455,807
FlorianoBrazil 9,5355,925
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5887,201
FormosaBrazil 10,5606,562
FortalezaBrazil 8,9555,565
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8757,379
FrancaBrazil 10,9626,812
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2145,726
GoianiaBrazil 10,7946,708
GoiasBrazil 10,8036,713
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4236,477
GrajauBrazil 9,7236,042
GuairaBrazil 11,7407,296
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0285,610
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0796,263
IbiriteBrazil 10,6716,631
IguatuBrazil 9,2195,729
IlheusBrazil 9,8866,143
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7836,080
IndaialBrazil 11,5837,198
IpameriBrazil 10,7956,708
IraiBrazil 11,8977,393
IreceBrazil 9,8116,097
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8046,093
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4556,497
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3506,432
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4106,469
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6086,592
ItapevaBrazil 11,3327,042
ItirucuBrazil 9,8356,111
ItuacuBrazil 9,9716,196
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5837,198
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3517,053
JacobinaBrazil 9,6966,025
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9745,577
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9465,559
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6446,614
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,7596,686
LavrasBrazil 10,8366,734
LencoisBrazil 9,8776,137
LinharesBrazil 10,3326,421
LondrinaBrazil 11,4597,121
MacapaBrazil 9,6245,981
MacauBrazil 8,9165,540
MaceioBrazil 9,2185,728
MachadoBrazil 10,9386,797
ManausBrazil 10,5816,575
MarabaBrazil 9,8986,151
MaringaBrazil 11,5187,158
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0236,228
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1816,327
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5485,933
MonteiroBrazil 9,1745,701
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3946,459
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0455,621
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7556,062
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7416,675
ObidosBrazil 10,1306,295
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2755,763
ParacatuBrazil 10,6586,623
ParanaBrazil 10,3636,440
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4267,100
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1766,945
ParintinsBrazil 10,2826,389
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1455,683
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9157,404
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7416,674
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5005,904
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3835,831
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1466,305
PeixeBrazil 10,3786,449
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5525,936
PicosBrazil 9,4415,867
PiraiBrazil 10,8676,753
PirenopolisBrazil 10,7096,655
PompeuBrazil 10,6776,635
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7337,291
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8566,125
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6677,250
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3277,039
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9617,433
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,2766,386
PosseBrazil 10,3746,447
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1255,670
RecifeBrazil 9,0275,610
RemansoBrazil 9,6946,024
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7267,287
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,8376,734
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5647,186
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0186,847
SalvadorBrazil 9,7006,028
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1177,530
SantaremBrazil 10,1046,279
SantosBrazil 11,1446,925
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1096,903
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2206,351
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1685,697
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,7387,294
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1187,530
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9066,777
Sao LuisBrazil 9,2975,777
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2606,376
São PauloBrazil 11,1326,918
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0436,862
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7307,289
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6175,976
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6215,979
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6426,613
SobralBrazil 9,0845,645
SoureBrazil 9,4865,895
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9896,207
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3697,686
SurubimBrazil 9,0695,636
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2456,366
TarauacaBrazil 11,8217,346
TauaBrazil 9,2745,763
TefeBrazil 10,9696,816
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3126,408
TeresinaBrazil 9,3855,832
TiriosBrazil 9,8406,115
TorresBrazil 11,8047,335
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3885,834
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2987,021
TriunfoBrazil 9,2515,749
TucuruiBrazil 9,8146,098
TuriacuBrazil 9,3185,790
UaupesBrazil 10,8816,762
UbatubaBrazil 11,0166,845
UberabaBrazil 10,9356,795
VassourasBrazil 10,8326,731
VicosaBrazil 10,6426,613
VitoriaBrazil 10,4266,479
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0326,234
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4875,895
BurgasBulgaria 588365
LomBulgaria 872542
PlevenBulgaria 774481
PlovdivBulgaria 808502
SadovoBulgaria 795494
SandanskiBulgaria 947589
SofiaBulgaria 893555
VarnaBulgaria 522324
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9343,066
BurundiBurundi 5,3593,330
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5874,715
SiemreapCambodia 7,3694,579
BatouriCameroon 4,8703,026
DoualaCameroon 5,1123,177
GarouaCameroon 4,4072,739
MamfeCameroon 4,9603,082
MarouaCameroon 4,2562,645
NgaoundereCameroon 4,6032,860
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8993,044
YaoundeCameroon 5,0513,139
YokoCameroon 4,8383,007
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3485,809
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3125,787
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4274,615
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5414,065
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1115,040
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3665,199
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3734,581
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2935,775
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1444,439
Banff, AbCanada 8,9625,569
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,9364,931
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2363,875
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9825,582
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3305,176
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9535,564
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9054,912
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5985,343
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6505,375
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,8093,610
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6154,111
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8395,493
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0414,375
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9315,550
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9284,305
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3055,782
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,7593,579
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,8713,648
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4173,988
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1304,431
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2675,759
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2353,874
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2115,724
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4724,643
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1344,433
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0654,390
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0614,388
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2675,759
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1514,444
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0624,389
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3704,580
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6344,122
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5734,706
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1454,440
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8223,618
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4945,278
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9034,911
Comox, BcCanada 9,3245,794
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3894,592
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7444,191
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7635,445
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1325,675
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4724,022
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4895,275
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5915,339
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4585,256
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5234,054
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0143,737
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,4114,606
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3185,169
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9044,911
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6935,402
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6545,378
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6665,385
Edson, AbCanada 8,7375,429
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2085,722
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5734,706
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7755,453
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0395,617
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6613,518
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2045,098
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0775,019
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2935,154
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3075,162
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,9515,562
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9754,956
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5505,313
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2305,114
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2974,534
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2944,533
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2083,858
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3673,957
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8094,852
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3975,839
Golden, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Goose, NfCanada 6,4474,006
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1845,085
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6245,359
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2604,512
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9114,295
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2655,136
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2014,475
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1824,463
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2685,138
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4454,005
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5245,297
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Hope, BcCanada 9,2935,775
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9404,313
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9714,332
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4104,604
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2083,858
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0073,733
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6585,380
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1295,673
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8844,899
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8864,900
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3895,213
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3014,537
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2434,501
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5584,075
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7424,811
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2755,142
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1195,045
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1414,438
Langara, BcCanada 8,9475,560
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8994,908
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,0425,619
London, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1323,810
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9794,958
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2045,719
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5044,041
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8024,848
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0335,613
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9404,934
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1115,662
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9505,562
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3325,799
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1684,454
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1984,473
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7204,797
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7424,811
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7565,441
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6434,750
Morden, MbCanada 8,5955,341
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,0875,025
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3203,927
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3645,819
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7234,178
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,0154,359
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6774,770
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6005,344
North Bay, OnCanada 7,9804,959
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8614,885
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8614,885
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4845,272
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6104,108
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2415,743
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0965,031
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0675,013
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7344,184
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2625,756
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5355,304
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4775,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8365,491
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9145,539
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2203,865
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5094,666
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8185,480
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2505,127
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7135,414
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7165,416
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0515,624
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4294,616
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0284,367
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0155,602
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2954,533
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0435,619
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3343,936
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1294,430
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6135,352
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2315,115
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6954,160
Scott, SkCanada 8,6585,380
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9744,334
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1984,473
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6274,740
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3594,573
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3185,169
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2575,131
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5205,294
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8115,475
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6364,124
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0934,408
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8305,487
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8345,489
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8814,276
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6204,114
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8705,512
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2955,155
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2555,129
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9724,954
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9714,953
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2985,156
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9014,910
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2015,096
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0595,008
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8444,875
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9044,290
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9314,929
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7594,822
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3465,808
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6355,366
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6165,354
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4105,847
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4465,870
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8244,240
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2695,138
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2595,132
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2535,128
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2025,097
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4935,278
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5715,326
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4144,607
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7774,833
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5605,319
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7282,938
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7602,958
SalCape Verde 6,1243,805
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7312,940
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9772,471
AbecheChad 3,6522,269
FayaChad 3,2782,037
MoundouChad 4,3772,720
N’DjamenaChad 4,0502,517
AntofagastaChile 12,9388,040
AricaChile 12,5607,805
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4328,968
ChicoChile 14,4668,989
ChillanChile 13,9358,659
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,0238,714
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2048,205
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5149,019
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7748,559
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7097,897
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,24510,095
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7169,145
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,4458,355
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2468,852
ParronChile 13,6888,506
Puerto AysenChile 14,4768,996
Puerto MonttChile 14,2958,883
Punta ArenasChile 14,7049,137
QuinteroChile 13,6658,492
SantiagoChile 13,6418,477
SewellChile 13,6548,485
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1108,768
ValdiviaChile 14,2138,832
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1208,774
VallenarChile 13,3068,268
ValparaisoChile 13,6398,476
AltaiChina 4,0812,536
BeijingChina 6,4804,027
ChangchunChina 6,8434,252
ChangduChina 5,5863,471
ChangshaChina 6,9944,346
ChengduChina 6,1483,820
ChongqingChina 6,4253,992
DuianChina 5,3493,324
ErlianChina 5,9593,703
GanzhouChina 7,3284,554
GuangzhouChina 7,4004,598
HaikouChina 7,3804,586
HailarChina 6,1553,824
HamiChina 4,6662,900
HetanChina 3,8862,415
JiuquanChina 5,1883,224
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4772,161
KashiChina 3,4642,152
KunmingChina 6,4263,993
LanzhouChina 5,8043,606
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2043,234
NanchangChina 7,2054,477
NanjingChina 7,1854,465
NanningChina 7,0304,368
PingbianChina 6,8224,239
QingdaoChina 7,0194,362
QiqiharChina 6,5294,057
RuoqiangChina 4,4362,757
ShanghaiChina 7,4354,620
ShantouChina 7,6354,744
ShenyangChina 6,8634,265
TaiyuanChina 6,3583,951
TaoyuanChina 7,8624,885
TengchongChina 6,0883,783
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1842,600
Xi’AnChina 6,2953,912
XichangChina 6,1973,851
YanjiChina 7,1784,461
YichangChina 6,7104,170
YinchuanChina 5,8373,627
YiningChina 3,7032,301
ZhengzhouChina 6,6214,115
ZhijiangChina 6,8064,230
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6417,234
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5657,186
AraucaColombia 10,6116,594
BarranquillaColombia 10,6056,590
Benito SalasColombia 11,2897,015
BogotáColombia 11,0626,874
Camilo DazaColombia 10,6766,634
El CaranoColombia 11,1656,938
Las GaviotasColombia 10,8276,728
MatecanaColombia 11,1726,942
PeralesColombia 11,1596,934
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,4356,484
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6946,646
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9636,812
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5446,552
VanguardiaColombia 11,0646,875
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4457,112
YariguiesColombia 10,8476,740
MoroniComoros 6,3363,938
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3577,057
LimonCosta Rica 11,2767,007
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,4047,087
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3547,056
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,527949
DubrovnikCroatia 1,307812
SibenikCroatia 1,454904
SplitCroatia 1,416880
ZagrebCroatia 1,424885
CamagueyCuba 9,9566,187
CasablancaCuba 10,1026,278
HavanaCuba 10,1216,289
WillemstadCuraçao 10,0646,254
FamagustaCyprus 1,064661
LarnacaCyprus 1,092678
LimassolCyprus 1,116693
NicosiaCyprus 1,063660
BrnoCzech Republic 1,411877
ChebCzech Republic 1,7361,079
MosnovCzech Republic 1,329826
PragueCzech Republic 1,607999
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6582,895
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1623,208
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7653,583
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3023,916
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8553,639
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9511,212
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7881,111
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1721,350
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2161,377
MarstalDenmark 2,0231,257
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9311,200
OdenseDenmark 2,0521,275
RandersDenmark 2,1271,322
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8071,123
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1721,350
TønderDenmark 2,1241,320
TylstrupDenmark 2,1711,349
TystofteDenmark 1,9951,240
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,1251,321
VestervigDenmark 2,2381,391
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7832,351
Melville HallDominica 9,2195,729
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6015,966
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5395,927
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6936,023
BaniDominican Republic 9,6776,014
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7396,052
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,5885,958
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5355,925
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6535,999
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5945,962
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6696,008
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7566,062
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7276,045
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5435,930
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5645,943
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5605,941
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5325,923
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7386,051
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5795,953
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6315,985
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7826,079
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,5705,947
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6155,975
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6165,975
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5925,961
MichesDominican Republic 9,5275,920
MocaDominican Republic 9,6025,967
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6445,993
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6425,992
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,5965,963
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5535,936
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7396,052
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7986,089
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5885,958
PoloDominican Republic 9,7616,066
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5745,949
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7326,047
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5495,934
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5925,961
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5925,960
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5465,932
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5945,962
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5295,921
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6355,987
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6365,988
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6696,008
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6986,026
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,5435,930
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5495,934
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6095,971
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6535,999
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6325,985
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7316,047
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6335,986
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5745,949
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6395,990
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6155,975
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5875,957
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,24510,095
CanarEcuador 12,0137,465
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0547,490
IzobambaEcuador 11,8077,337
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8377,356
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,1537,552
MilagroEcuador 12,0297,475
OtavaloEcuador 11,7377,293
PichilingueEcuador 11,9367,417
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0077,461
PuyoEcuador 11,8537,366
QuitoEcuador 11,7867,324
RumipambaEcuador 11,8637,372
San GabrielEcuador 11,6737,253
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,545960
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6541,028
AswanEgypt 2,3071,434
AsyutEgypt 1,9821,232
BahariyaEgypt 1,8761,166
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7561,091
CairoEgypt 1,6381,018
DabaaEgypt 1,597992
DakhlaEgypt 2,1831,356
El ArishEgypt 1,514941
El TorEgypt 1,8321,139
FarafraEgypt 2,0351,265
HelwanEgypt 1,6661,035
HurguadaEgypt 1,9501,212
IsmailiaEgypt 1,576979
KhargaEgypt 2,1611,343
KosseirEgypt 2,0621,282
LuxorEgypt 2,1181,316
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,603996
MinyaEgypt 1,8701,162
Port-SaidEgypt 1,500932
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6801,044
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8581,154
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6841,046
SalloumEgypt 1,6571,030
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8831,170
SohagEgypt 2,0271,260
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7791,105
TahrirEgypt 1,589987
TantaEgypt 1,569975
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,4287,101
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3707,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3897,077
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3747,068
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1823,220
AsmaraEritrea 3,3002,051
AssabEritrea 3,6092,243
MassawaEritrea 3,2712,032
TallinEstonia 1,7571,092
TartuEstonia 1,598993
VilsandiEstonia 1,7391,081
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9952,483
GonderEthiopia 3,5892,230
NegeleEthiopia 4,4072,739
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8508,607
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,2442,016
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,2932,046
Laucala BayFiji 15,5859,685
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4839,621
NandiFiji 15,4839,621
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9919,937
HelsinkiFinland 1,8341,140
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8421,144
JoensuuFinland 2,0201,255
JokioinenFinland 1,9261,197
JyvskylFinland 2,0441,270
KajaaniFinland 2,2161,377
KuopioFinland 2,0671,284
KuusamoFinland 2,3861,482
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8611,157
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9601,218
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0531,276
OuluFinland 2,3161,439
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5611,591
TampereFinland 1,9851,233
TurkuFinland 1,9281,198
VaasaFinland 2,1881,360
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0651,283
BiarritzFrance 2,8301,758
BordeauxFrance 2,7291,696
BrestFrance 2,9451,830
CaenFrance 2,6491,646
ChateaurouxFrance 2,5081,559
DijonFrance 2,2501,398
GourdonFrance 2,5701,597
GrenobleFrance 2,2251,383
Le MansFrance 2,6101,622
LilleFrance 2,3961,489
LyonFrance 2,2781,415
MarseilleFrance 2,3031,431
MontpellierFrance 2,3971,489
NancyFrance 2,1621,344
NantesFrance 2,7541,712
NiceFrance 2,1411,330
ParisFrance 2,4471,521
PerpignanFrance 2,5061,558
StrasbourgFrance 2,0581,279
ToulonFrance 2,2571,402
ToulouseFrance 2,5981,615
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3535,812
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5785,952
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3545,813
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3825,830
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4345,863
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0829,993
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,82810,457
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,82510,456
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,02010,576
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,42210,826
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,65310,348
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,62010,949
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1546,310
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0276,852
BitamGabon 5,2323,251
CocobeachGabon 5,4243,370
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5383,442
LambarnGabon 5,5733,463
LastourvilleGabon 5,4863,409
LibrevilleGabon 5,4883,410
MakokouGabon 5,3343,315
MayumbaGabon 5,8353,626
MitzicGabon 5,3653,334
MkamboGabon 5,2473,260
MoandaGabon 5,5343,439
MouilaGabon 5,6603,517
Port-GentilGabon 5,6353,502
TchibanGabon 5,7623,581
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6707,873
BanjulGambia 5,8973,664
SukhumiGeorgia 581361
TbilisiGeorgia 938583
BerlinGermany 1,7511,088
BrockenGermany 1,9021,182
CologneGermany 2,1311,324
DresdenGermany 1,6721,039
ErfurtGermany 1,8561,153
EssenGermany 2,1381,329
FichtelbergGermany 1,7051,060
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,0001,243
GeisenheimGermany 2,0471,272
GorlitzGermany 1,594991
HamburgGermany 2,0031,245
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0041,245
HannoverGermany 1,9831,233
HelgolandGermany 2,1541,339
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8051,121
KarlsruheGermany 2,0051,246
KasselGermany 1,9671,223
KonstanzGermany 1,9401,206
LeipzigGermany 1,7711,101
LindenbergGermany 1,6891,049
MagdeburgGermany 1,8481,149
MunichGermany 1,7491,087
MünsterGermany 2,1061,309
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8021,120
NurembergGermany 1,8161,128
NurnbergGermany 1,8191,130
PotsdamGermany 1,7631,095
RostockGermany 1,9001,181
SchleswigGermany 2,0661,284
StuttgartGermany 1,9461,209
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,1371,328
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8051,122
AccraGhana 5,4733,401
KumasiGhana 5,4543,389
TamaleGhana 5,1603,207
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4382,136
AlexandroupolisGreece 794494
AthensGreece 1,143711
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,162722
ChiosGreece 966600
CorfuGreece 1,298807
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,123698
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,287800
IoanninaGreece 1,227763
KalamataGreece 1,322822
KerkiraGreece 1,298807
Kythira IslandGreece 1,323822
LamiaGreece 1,162722
LarissaGreece 1,116693
LemnosGreece 916569
LimnosGreece 903561
MethoniGreece 1,361846
MilosGreece 1,203748
MitiliniGreece 882548
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 882548
NaxosGreece 1,118695
PatrasGreece 1,255780
RhodesGreece 1,053654
SamosGreece 983611
Skiros IslandGreece 1,020634
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,329826
ThessalonikiGreece 1,024636
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,262784
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,348837
AasiaatGreenland 5,3413,319
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7732,966
AputiteqGreenland 4,5222,810
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2782,658
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4413,381
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4353,377
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,2563,266
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1492,578
JakobshavnGreenland 5,2583,267
JulianehbGreenland 5,3073,298
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3143,302
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1482,577
NanortalikGreenland 5,2853,284
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2593,268
NordGreenland 4,4952,793
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4563,391
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5253,433
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1793,219
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3103,300
UpernavikGreenland 5,3253,309
UummannaqGreenland 5,2533,264
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,1795,704
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,1805,704
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3807,072
BokeGuinea 5,9733,712
ConakryGuinea 6,0013,729
FaranahGuinea 5,7593,578
KankanGuinea 5,6283,497
KindiaGuinea 5,9063,670
KissidougouGuinea 5,7653,583
LabeGuinea 5,7593,579
MacentaGuinea 5,8023,605
MamouGuinea 5,8243,619
NzerekoreGuinea 5,7883,597
SiguiriGuinea 5,5283,435
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9523,698
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6566,000
TimehriGuyana 9,6876,020
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8136,098
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7937,950
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5717,812
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6447,857
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4767,752
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3027,023
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6437,857
CatacamasHonduras 11,0536,869
CholutecaHonduras 11,2737,005
La CeibaHonduras 11,0436,862
La MesaHonduras 11,1386,921
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8826,762
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,2526,992
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,2136,968
TelaHonduras 11,0856,888
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5194,672
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5204,673
BudapestHungary 1,206750
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,191740
DebrecenHungary 1,014630
KeszthelyHungary 1,329826
MiskolcHungary 1,094680
PecsHungary 1,249776
SzegedHungary 1,107688
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,379857
AkureyriIceland 3,8802,411
DalatangiIceland 3,6682,279
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7172,310
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8452,389
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8052,364
ReykhólarIceland 4,0642,525
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0352,508
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0842,538
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9492,454
AgraIndia 4,3402,697
AhmedabadIndia 4,2312,629
AkolaIndia 4,7402,945
AllahabadIndia 4,7462,950
AmritsarIndia 3,7982,360
BangaloreIndia 5,4093,361
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9573,080
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4423,382
BikanerIndia 3,9172,434
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5913,474
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5453,446
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5453,446
DaltonganjIndia 5,0273,124
DarbhangaIndia 5,0233,121
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6473,509
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6543,513
DumkaIndia 5,2613,269
DwarkaIndia 4,0302,504
GoaIndia 4,9323,065
GuwahatiIndia 5,4753,402
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1033,171
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4932,792
JagdalpurIndia 5,2403,256
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4693,399
KotaIndia 4,3152,682
KozhikodeIndia 5,4303,374
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8602,399
LudhianaIndia 3,9302,442
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2273,248
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3112,679
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5772,844
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4013,356
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8603,020
New DelhiIndia 4,1782,596
PambanIndia 5,8373,627
PuneIndia 4,6812,909
SagarIndia 4,6312,878
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6482,267
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7503,573
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7503,573
VeravalIndia 4,2402,635
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4423,382
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6166,597
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5365,926
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1485,685
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7566,684
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,9466,180
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8596,748
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,7384,809
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9517,426
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2325,116
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8455,497
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4967,143
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1556,310
AbadanIran 2,0151,252
ArakIran 1,7841,109
BabolsarIran 1,7891,112
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7711,722
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,510939
Bandar LengehIran 2,7371,701
BirjandIran 2,5241,568
BushehrIran 2,2841,419
ChahbaharIran 3,2101,995
DezfulIran 1,8531,151
EsfahanIran 2,0321,263
IranshahrIran 3,0581,900
KermanIran 2,5611,591
KermanshahIran 1,598993
Khoram AbadIran 1,7441,084
MashhadIran 2,3391,453
OroomiehIran 1,201746
RamsarIran 1,6341,016
RashtIran 1,532952
SemnanIran 1,9191,193
ShahroudIran 1,9771,228
ShirazIran 2,3391,453
TabrizIran 1,249776
TeheranIran 1,7641,096
YazdIran 2,2501,398
ZahedanIran 2,8931,798
ZanjanIran 1,498931
BaghdadIraq 1,541958
BasraIraq 1,9711,225
BelmulletIreland 3,3002,051
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1601,964
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2332,009
ClonesIreland 3,1181,937
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1991,988
CorkIreland 3,2041,991
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2041,991
DublinIreland 3,0521,897
KilkennyIreland 3,1211,939
Malin HeadIreland 3,1351,948
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,0531,897
ShannonIreland 3,2302,007
ValentiaIreland 3,3242,066
EilatIsrael 1,6841,047
HaifaIsrael 1,322821
JerusalemIsrael 1,428888
Tel AvivIsrael 1,412877
AlbengaItaly 2,0601,280
AlgheroItaly 2,1511,337
AmendolaItaly 1,532952
AnconaItaly 1,6451,022
ArezzoItaly 1,7801,106
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,465911
BergamoItaly 1,9111,187
BolognaItaly 1,8021,120
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,7801,106
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,603996
BrindisiItaly 1,393866
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1501,336
CameriItaly 1,9931,238
CampobassoItaly 1,6141,003
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0681,285
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1211,318
Cape FrascaItaly 2,1751,351
Cape MeleItaly 2,0581,279
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,6291,012
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7831,108
CerviaItaly 1,7291,075
CiampinoItaly 1,7691,099
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8551,153
Cisa PassItaly 1,9101,187
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,8211,132
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7181,068
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8261,135
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,544959
DecimomannuItaly 2,1521,338
DobbiacoItaly 1,7111,063
FalconaraItaly 1,6571,030
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8231,133
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,548962
FonniItaly 2,0971,303
FrontoneItaly 1,7091,062
FrosinoneItaly 1,7181,068
GelaItaly 1,8691,161
GenoaItaly 1,9971,241
GhediItaly 1,8691,161
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,468912
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6791,043
GrossetoItaly 1,8611,156
GrottaglieItaly 1,443897
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,0421,269
GuidoniaItaly 1,7511,088
IstranaItaly 1,7241,072
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0871,297
LatinaItaly 1,7521,089
LatronicoItaly 1,570975
LecceItaly 1,399870
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9141,189
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,487924
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7031,059
MilanItaly 1,9461,209
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,9871,235
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,8621,157
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6691,037
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,0441,270
PadovaItaly 1,7441,084
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8041,121
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8771,166
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8901,174
PantelleriaItaly 2,0531,276
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8741,165
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,1001,305
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,7371,079
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6221,008
PiacenzaItaly 1,9191,192
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8891,174
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,7251,072
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7721,101
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,560970
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7851,109
PrizziItaly 1,8901,175
RadicofaniItaly 1,8011,119
Resia PassItaly 1,8391,143
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7081,061
RivoltoItaly 1,6501,025
Rolle PassItaly 1,7451,085
RomeItaly 1,7711,100
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7971,116
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,6181,005
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,0941,301
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,507937
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,405873
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,9131,189
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1261,321
Scuro MountainItaly 1,578980
SigonellaItaly 1,7971,117
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,457905
TarvisioItaly 1,607999
TermoliItaly 1,572977
TorinoItaly 2,0721,288
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0761,290
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9511,212
TrevicoItaly 1,589987
TrevisoItaly 1,7191,068
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,597992
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,0771,290
UdineItaly 1,6351,016
Ustica IslandItaly 1,8561,153
VeniceItaly 1,7071,061
VeronaItaly 1,8231,133
VicenzaItaly 1,7691,100
Vigna Di ValleIta